Tournament performance
Campeonato Beta 2026
Team and player results from imported match data.
Standings
Team performance
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 27-13 | +14 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 25-21 | +4 |
| 3 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 7-13 | -6 |
| 4 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 1-13 | -12 |
Leaderboard
Player performance
| # | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 47 | 27 | 15 | 1.74 | 2.30 | 374.0 | 243.5 | 29.0% | 10 | ||
| 2 | 2 | 42 | 29 | 11 | 1.45 | 1.83 | 325.5 | 214.5 | 26.0% | 11 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 51 | 29 | 26 | 1.76 | 2.66 | 296.5 | 204.0 | 43.5% | 5 | ||
| 4 | 2 | 39 | 38 | 8 | 1.03 | 1.24 | 248.5 | 169.5 | 33.0% | 9 | ||
| 5 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 247.0 | 159.0 | 53.0% | 2 | ||
| 6 | 2 | 35 | 32 | 13 | 1.09 | 1.50 | 224.0 | 142.5 | 29.0% | 5 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 0.88 | 0.94 | 224.0 | 148.0 | 42.0% | 2 | ||
| 8 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 0.71 | 0.79 | 214.0 | 158.0 | 38.0% | 2 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 29 | 21 | 11 | 1.38 | 1.90 | 194.5 | 130.0 | 18.0% | 0 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 26 | 24 | 30 | 1.08 | 2.33 | 192.0 | 135.0 | 31.0% | 3 | ||
| 11 | 2 | 28 | 27 | 16 | 1.04 | 1.63 | 168.5 | 117.5 | 31.0% | 3 | ||
| 12 | 2 | 24 | 30 | 16 | 0.80 | 1.33 | 160.5 | 142.0 | 24.5% | 3 | ||
| 13 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0.43 | 0.57 | 156.0 | 116.0 | 17.0% | 0 | ||
| 14 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 0.59 | 0.88 | 149.0 | 102.0 | 31.0% | 1 | ||
| 15 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 10 | 1.09 | 1.55 | 148.5 | 102.0 | 21.0% | 3 | ||
| 16 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 0.46 | 0.77 | 145.0 | 109.0 | 33.0% | 0 | ||
| 17 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 0.60 | 1.13 | 135.0 | 98.0 | 24.0% | 0 | ||
| 18 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 0.36 | 0.50 | 119.0 | 71.0 | 29.0% | 0 | ||
| 19 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0.31 | 0.38 | 74.0 | 56.0 | 43.0% | 1 | ||
| 20 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0.15 | 0.30 | 73.0 | 56.0 | 24.0% | 0 |